Fall 2013 Season

Finals

 
   Natus Vincere 1
   Fnatic 2
   Fnatic 1
   Vici Gaming 3
   Vici Gaming 2
   Alliance 1
             

Group A

"> "> "> ">
Matches
1.
Fnatic
2.
Alliance
3.
StarTale
4.
Team ONE
Alliance 1 : 0 Team ONE
Fnatic 1 : 0 StarTale
Alliance 0 : 1 Fnatic
Team ONE 0 : 1 StarTale
Alliance 1 : 0 StarTale

Group B

"> "> "> ">
Matches
1.
Vici Gaming
2.
Natus Vincere
3.
Sigma.int
4.
against All authority
Natus Vincere 1 : 0 Sigma.int
Vici Gaming 1 : 0 against All authority
Natus Vincere 0 : 1 Vici Gaming
Sigma.int 1 : 0 against All authority
Natus Vincere 1 : 0 Sigma.int
Two wins to advance to the semi-finals.

Finals Participants

Groups

Group A: 30.09. – 02.10.2013

"> "> "> ">
Matches
1.
Natus Vincere
2.
Fnatic
3.
ONE
4.
4 Friends + Chrillee
Natus Vincere 2 : 0 4 Friends + Chrillee
Fnatic 2 : 0 ONE
Natus Vincere 2 : 0 Fnatic
4 Friends + Chrillee 0 : 2 ONE
Fnatic 2 : 0 ONE

Group B: 15.10. – 17.10.2013

"> "> "> ">
Matches
1.
Alliance
2.
Flip.Sid3 Tactics
3.
Team Menace
4.
against All authority
Alliance 2 : 0 against All authority
Flip.Sid3 Tactics 2 : 0 Team Menace
Alliance 2 : 1 Flip.Sid3 Tactics
against All authority 0 : 2 Team Menace
Flip.Sid3 Tactics 2 : 0 Team Menace

Group C: 21.10. – 23.10.2013

"> "> "> ">
Matches
1.
Team Empire
2.
mousesports
3.
Team Property BB2
4.
ESFX PowerRangers
mousesports 2 : 0 Team Property BB2
Team Empire 2 : 0 ESFX PowerRangers
mousesports 0 : 2 Team Empire
Team Property BB2 2 : 0 ESFX PowerRangers
mousesports 2 : 0 Team Property BB2
Two wins to advance to the finals.

Season Ranking

14/06/2016 14:02
Contestant Points
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###
###RANK###.
###NAME### ###POINTS###

Core Teams

INVITED TO GROUP STAGE

A-Series Ranking

14/06/2016 14:02
Premier Division
Team Matches Won-Draw-Lost Points
1. noR 2 1-0-1 25
2. E-SHOCK. DOTA2 11 8-0-3 0
3. RAKETA ! 9 8-0-1 0
4. The.Panthers 7 7-0-0 0
5.
Silence before Storm 8 6-0-2 0
6.
Stoned Riders 8 5-0-3 0
7.
DRUCKWELLE Dota2 6 5-0-1 0
8.
BeCareful 5 5-0-0 0
9.
4MD 4 4-0-0 0
10.
Oblitus Prime 4 4-0-0 0
11.
identity 4 3-0-1 0
12.
Rykzet Organization 4 3-0-1 0
13.
Golden Fist 4 3-0-1 0
14.
SFD Gaming Dota 2 3 3-0-0 0
15.
Sharky 3 3-0-0 0
16.
Decerto Gaming 3 2-0-1 0
17.
MINUS_5 3 2-0-1 0
18.
JRYAT.JRI.EGO 3 2-0-1 0
19.
NotSay 3 2-0-1 0
20.
Aachen eSport DOTA 2 2 2-0-0 0
21.
Deadly Force 2 2-0-0 0
22.
Hydra E-Sport 2 2-0-0 0
23.
Hello 2 2-0-0 0
24.
Feast For Crows 2 2-0-0 0
Currently eligible to to play in the cups
The A-Series is your road to the RaidCall EMS One (Learn more).